399
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Apple iPad Mini 4 | ||
| | |September 9, 2015 | ||
| | |Tablet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Apple iPhone 4 | ||
| | |June 24, 2010 | ||
| | |Smartphone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Apple iPhone 5c | ||
| | |September 20, 2013 | ||
| | |Smartphone | ||
|- | |||
|Apple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) | |||
|April 24, 2020 | |||
|Smartphone | |||
|- | |||
|EPSON TM-T88V | |||
|Early 2000s? | |||
|Receipt Printer | |||
|- | |||
|EPSON XP-4100 | |||
|2019/2020? | |||
|Printer | |||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Xbox | |||
|November 15, 2001 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Xbox 360 | |||
|November 22, 2005 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Xbox 360 E | |||
|June 10, 2013 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Xbox 360 S | |||
|June 18, 2010 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Xbox One S | |||
|August 23, 2016 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Nintendo 3DS | |||
|February 26, 2011 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Nintendo Game Boy Advance | |||
|June 11, 2001 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Nintendo Switch Lite | |||
|September 20, 2019 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Nintendo Wii | |||
|November 19, 2006 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Nintendo Wii U | |||
|November 18, 2012 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Nokia Lumia 735 | |||
|September 4, 2014 | |||
|Smartphone | |||
|- | |||
|Samsung Galaxy A02s | |||
|January 4, 2021 | |||
|Smartphone | |||
|- | |||
|Sony PlayStation | |||
|September 9, 1995 | |||
|Game console | |||
|- | |||
|Sony PlayStation 2 | |||
|October 26, 2000 | |||
|Game console | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == |