399
edits
(changed IBM ThinkPad X41 to Lenovo ThinkPad X41) |
(→My Computers: added HP ProBook 6570b, changed OS for HP 15-bs0xx from Windows 11 to Arch Linux) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|4 GB | |4 GB | ||
|Broadcom BCM2711 | |Broadcom BCM2711 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compaq Presario 1250]] | |[[Compaq Presario 1250]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 113: | ||
|32 MB | |32 MB | ||
|NeoMagic MagicGraph 128XD | |NeoMagic MagicGraph 128XD | ||
|- | |||
|[[Compaq Presario SR1675CL]] | |||
|Late 2004?<ref>[[wikipedia:List_of_AMD_Athlon_64_processors|"List of AMD Athlon 64 processors"]]. Retrieved 19 December 2022.</ref> | |||
|Desktop | |||
|Windows XP Media Center Edition | |||
|AMD Athlon 64 3500+ @ 2.2 GHz | |||
|1 GB | |||
|ATI Radeon Xpress 200 Series | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compaq Presario V6000]] | |[[Compaq Presario V6000]] | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|Late 2013 | |Late 2013 | ||
|Desktop | |Desktop | ||
| | |macOS 11.7.10 Big Sur | ||
|Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.1 GHz | |Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.1 GHz | ||
|4 GB | |4 GB | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Laptop | |Laptop | ||
| | |Arch Linux 64-bit | ||
|Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.6 GHz | |Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.6 GHz | ||
|8 GB | |8 GB | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|96 MB | |96 MB | ||
|ATI 3D Rage Pro | |ATI 3D Rage Pro | ||
|- | |||
|[[HP ProBook 6570b]] | |||
|2012? | |||
|Laptop | |||
|Windows 8 Professional 64-bit | |||
|Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.6 GHz | |||
|8 GB | |||
|Intel HD Graphics | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HP Stream 11-y010wm]] | |[[HP Stream 11-y010wm]] |