412
edits
(changed Compaq Presario 061 to SR1675CL) |
(→My Other Devices: added brother hl-2140 and canon s900 printers) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|Late 2013 | |Late 2013 | ||
|Desktop | |Desktop | ||
| | |macOS 11.7.10 Big Sur | ||
|Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.1 GHz | |Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.1 GHz | ||
|4 GB | |4 GB | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Laptop | |Laptop | ||
| | |Arch Linux 64-bit | ||
|Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.6 GHz | |Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.6 GHz | ||
|8 GB | |8 GB | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|96 MB | |96 MB | ||
|ATI 3D Rage Pro | |ATI 3D Rage Pro | ||
|- | |||
|[[HP ProBook 6570b]] | |||
|2012? | |||
|Laptop | |||
|Windows 8 Professional 64-bit | |||
|Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.6 GHz | |||
|8 GB | |||
|Intel HD Graphics | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HP Stream 11-y010wm]] | |[[HP Stream 11-y010wm]] | ||
Line 521: | Line 529: | ||
|September 16, 2022 | |September 16, 2022 | ||
|Smartwatch | |Smartwatch | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brother HL-2140]] | |||
|2007? | |||
|Printer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canon PIXMA MX410]] | |[[Canon PIXMA MX410]] | ||
|Early 2011 | |Early 2011 | ||
|Printer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Canon S900]] | |||
|Early 2002 | |||
|Printer | |Printer | ||
|- | |- |