399
edits
(changed IBM ThinkPad X41 to Lenovo ThinkPad X41) |
(changed Compaq Presario 061 to SR1675CL) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|4 GB | |4 GB | ||
|Broadcom BCM2711 | |Broadcom BCM2711 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compaq Presario 1250]] | |[[Compaq Presario 1250]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 113: | ||
|32 MB | |32 MB | ||
|NeoMagic MagicGraph 128XD | |NeoMagic MagicGraph 128XD | ||
|- | |||
|[[Compaq Presario SR1675CL]] | |||
|Late 2004?<ref>[[wikipedia:List_of_AMD_Athlon_64_processors|"List of AMD Athlon 64 processors"]]. Retrieved 19 December 2022.</ref> | |||
|Desktop | |||
|Windows XP Media Center Edition | |||
|AMD Athlon 64 3500+ @ 2.2 GHz | |||
|1 GB | |||
|ATI Radeon Xpress 200 Series | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compaq Presario V6000]] | |[[Compaq Presario V6000]] |